Tiengruoi Tv Tiengruoi Tv tvTiengruoi
more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

BRA Campeonato Carioca A logo

BRA Campeonato Carioca A

Hiệp 1

04:00

13'

Fluminense RJ
Fluminense RJ logo
0-1
Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

0-1
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1 logo

BRA Campeonato Paulista A1

Hiệp 1

02:00

13'

Sao Bernardo
Sao Bernardo logo
0-0
Ah so Santa SP logo

Ah so Santa SP

0-0
BRA Paranaense League logo

BRA Paranaense League

Hiệp 1

02:00

13'

Cianorte PR
Cianorte PR logo
0-0
Coritiba PR logo

Coritiba PR

0-0
BRA Campeonato Potiguar logo

BRA Campeonato Potiguar

Hiệp 1

02:00

10'

America FC Natal RN
America FC Natal RN logo
0-0
ABC RN logo

ABC RN

0-0
GUA Liga Nacional logo

GUA Liga Nacional

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Guastatoya
Guastatoya logo
1-1
CD Achuapa logo

CD Achuapa

1-0
TZA Premier League logo

TZA Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Azam
Azam logo
4-1
Dodoma Jiji FC logo

Dodoma Jiji FC

1-0
JOR Premier League logo

JOR Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

Al Jalil
Al Jalil logo
0-0
Al Wehdat logo

Al Wehdat

0-0
SCO Women's First Divison logo

SCO Women's First Divison

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Kilmarnock(w)
Kilmarnock(w) logo
0-0
Queen's Park(w) logo

Queen's Park(w)

0-0
Hiệp 1

00:00

45'

AD Ceuta
AD Ceuta logo
0-0
CF Intercity logo

CF Intercity

1
0-0

00:00

90+'

3
Atalanta
Atalanta logo
1-2
Bologna logo

Bologna

2
1-0

00:30

83'

4
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca logo
1-0
Girona logo

Girona

1-0

00:30

88'

1
Anderlecht
Anderlecht logo
1-0
KAS Eupen logo

KAS Eupen

1
1-0

00:30

81'

3
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza logo
0-0
SD Amorebieta logo

SD Amorebieta

1
0-0

00:30

86'

3
Modena
Modena logo
0-0
Cremonese logo

Cremonese

1
1
0-0

00:30

81'

3
Aris Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki logo
2-3
AEK Athens logo

AEK Athens

2
1-1

00:30

81'

Pas Giannina
Pas Giannina logo
1-1
Atromitos Athens logo

Atromitos Athens

1
1
1-0

00:30

81'

3
AE Kifisias
AE Kifisias logo
2-2
Panaitolikos Agrinio logo

Panaitolikos Agrinio

2
1-0

00:30

80'

1
Lamia
Lamia logo
0-1
PAOK Saloniki logo

PAOK Saloniki

2
0-0

00:30

81'

3
OFI Crete FC
OFI Crete FC logo
2-1
Panathinaikos logo

Panathinaikos

2
1-1

00:30

82'

2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus logo
2-0
Volos NPS logo

Volos NPS

1
2
2-0

00:30

82'

4
Panserraikos
Panserraikos logo
2-1
Asteras Tripolis logo

Asteras Tripolis

1
3
1-1

00:30

87'

3
Penya Andorra
Penya Andorra logo
2-1
FC Ordino logo

FC Ordino

1
0-0

00:30

85'

3
Audace Cerignola
Audace Cerignola logo
1-1
Avellino logo

Avellino

2
1-0

00:30

87'

1
AZ Picerno ASD
AZ Picerno ASD logo
0-0
AC Monopoli logo

AC Monopoli

2
0-0

00:30

83'

1
AP Turris
AP Turris logo
1-1
Taranto Sport logo

Taranto Sport

2
0-0

00:30

80'

2
Academica Coimbra
Academica Coimbra logo
0-2
Sporting Braga II logo

Sporting Braga II

2
0-2

00:45

72'

2
FK Zeljeznicar
FK Zeljeznicar logo
3-0
Sarajevo logo

Sarajevo

1-0

01:00

57'

Ujpest
Ujpest logo
0-0
Fehérvár FC logo

Fehérvár FC

0-0

01:00

51'

1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa logo
0-0
Hapoel Hadera logo

Hapoel Hadera

1
0-0

01:00

48'

SCP
SCP logo
2-1
SC Farense logo

SC Farense

3
2-1

01:00

55'

3
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna logo
2-0
CD Lugo logo

CD Lugo

3
1-0

01:00

54'

Leicester City(w)
Leicester City(w) logo
0-2
Chelsea FC (w) logo

Chelsea FC (w)

0-2

01:00

56'

1
Terrassa
Terrassa logo
1-0
SE Penya Independent logo

SE Penya Independent

3
1-0

01:00

52'

Lime Hall Academy
Lime Hall Academy logo
0-0
Molynes United logo

Molynes United

1
0-0

01:00

54'

1
Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica logo
1-0
CD El Nacional logo

CD El Nacional

1
1-0

01:00

54'

2
Olimpia Asuncion U20
Olimpia Asuncion U20 logo
1-0
Aguilas Doradas U20 logo

Aguilas Doradas U20

2
1-0

01:00

52'

1
Stade d Abidjan
Stade d Abidjan logo
1-0
Zoman FC logo

Zoman FC

1
1-0

01:00

49'

Oceania FC
Oceania FC logo
1-0
CD Halcones de Rayon logo

CD Halcones de Rayon

1
1-0

01:00

49'

SK Sport Street Soccer FC
SK Sport Street Soccer FC logo
0-1
CF Pachuca III logo

CF Pachuca III

1
0-1

01:15

45'

1
Kortrijk
Kortrijk logo
1-1
RWD Molenbeek logo

RWD Molenbeek

1
1-1

01:15

45'

1
SK Beveren
SK Beveren logo
1-0
 KV Oostende logo

KV Oostende

1-0

01:30

42'

FCSB
FCSB logo
0-0
Petrolul Ploiesti logo

Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

01:30

43'

1
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg logo
2-0
Borussia Dortmund II logo

Borussia Dortmund II

1
2-0

01:30

43'

Bragantino PA
Bragantino PA logo
0-0
Remo Belem (PA) logo

Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

01:30

43'

Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba logo
1-0
Cameta EC logo

Cameta EC

2
1-0

01:30

43'

Caete U20
Caete U20 logo
0-2
Tuna Luso logo

Tuna Luso

0-2

01:30

43'

SE Santa Maria
SE Santa Maria logo
0-2
planaltina logo

planaltina

1
0-2

01:30

41'

2
santa-rosa
santa-rosa logo
0-0
Tapajos logo

Tapajos

2
0-0

01:30

43'

2
Sao Francisco FC/PA
Sao Francisco FC/PA logo
1-0
Canaa EC logo

Canaa EC

2
1-0

01:30

43'

1
Europa Point
Europa Point logo
2-0
College 1975 FC logo

College 1975 FC

1
2-0

02:00

11'

Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo logo
0-0
Almere City FC logo

Almere City FC

0-0

02:00

13'

1
Antequera CF
Antequera CF logo
0-0
Cordoba logo

Cordoba

0-0

02:00

13'

Sagrada Esperanca
Sagrada Esperanca logo
1-0
Abu Salim logo

Abu Salim

1-0

02:00

13'

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane logo
0-0
Stade Malien logo

Stade Malien

0-0

02:00

10'

Jacobina EC
Jacobina EC logo
0-0
Jequie BA logo

Jequie BA

0-0

02:00

11'

Bahia de Feira BA
Bahia de Feira BA logo
0-0
Juazeirense logo

Juazeirense

0-0

02:00

11'

Itabuna BA
Itabuna BA logo
0-0
Vitoria BA logo

Vitoria BA

0-0

02:00

11'

Esporte Clube Bahia
Esporte Clube Bahia logo
1-0
EC Jacuipense logo

EC Jacuipense

1-0

02:00

11'

Atletico Alagoinhas
Atletico Alagoinhas logo
0-0
Barcelona BA logo

Barcelona BA

0-0

02:00

4'

New England Revolution
New England Revolution logo
0-0
Toronto FC logo

Toronto FC

0-0

02:00

13'

Sao Bernardo
Sao Bernardo logo
0-0
Ah so Santa SP logo

Ah so Santa SP

0-0

02:00

15'

Guarani CE
Guarani CE logo
1-0
Pacajus logo

Pacajus

1-0

02:00

12'

Cordino
Cordino logo
1-0
Imperatriz(MA) logo

Imperatriz(MA)

1-0

02:00

13'

Chapadinha FC
Chapadinha FC logo
0-0
Moto Club Sao Luis MA logo

Moto Club Sao Luis MA

0-0

02:00

10'

Nautico MS
Nautico MS logo
0-1
Coxim MS logo

Coxim MS

0-1

02:00

11'

Costa Rica MS
Costa Rica MS logo
0-0
Operario MS logo

Operario MS

0-0

02:00

12'

Ivinhema FC (MS)
Ivinhema FC (MS) logo
1-0
Aquidauanense logo

Aquidauanense

1-0

02:00

9'

CRE Tocantins (GO)
CRE Tocantins (GO) logo
0-0
Capital TO logo

Capital TO

0-0

02:00

14'

Brasiliense
Brasiliense logo
0-0
Capital CF logo

Capital CF

0-0

02:00

11'

Atlético
Atlético logo
1-1
Sousa PB logo

Sousa PB

1-1

02:00

11'

Treze Campina Grande PB
Treze Campina Grande PB logo
0-0
Pombal EC logo

Pombal EC

0-0

02:00

16'

Nacional Potosi
Nacional Potosi logo
0-0
Club Aurora logo

Club Aurora

0-0

02:00

14'

Municipal Turrialba
Municipal Turrialba logo
0-0
AD Cariari Pococi logo

AD Cariari Pococi

0-0

02:00

13'

Municipal Turrialba
Municipal Turrialba logo
0-0
AD Cariari Pococi logo

AD Cariari Pococi

0-0

02:00

13'

Cianorte PR
Cianorte PR logo
0-0
Coritiba PR logo

Coritiba PR

0-0

02:00

14'

Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago logo
0-0
Jamaica logo

Jamaica

0-0

02:00

12'

1
Aparecidense GO
Aparecidense GO logo
0-0
Anapolis FC logo

Anapolis FC

2
0-0

02:00

13'

Goianesia GO
Goianesia GO logo
0-0
Vila Nova logo

Vila Nova

0-0

02:00

10'

America FC Natal RN
America FC Natal RN logo
0-0
ABC RN logo

ABC RN

0-0

04:00

13'

Fluminense RJ
Fluminense RJ logo
0-1
Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

0-1
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad logo
0-0
FC Sochi logo

FC Sochi

0-0

23:00

FT

Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach logo
0-0
LASK Linz logo

LASK Linz

0-0

23:00

FT

FC Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz logo
1-2
Austria Vienna logo

Austria Vienna

1-2

23:00

FT

SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien logo
1-1
Austria Lustenau logo

Austria Lustenau

0-0

23:00

FT

Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg logo
1-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt logo

SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

23:00

FT

Sturm Graz Sturm Graz logo
4-0
Wolfsberger AC logo

Wolfsberger AC

0-0

23:00

FT

WSG Tirol WSG Tirol logo
1-0
TSV Hartberg logo

TSV Hartberg

1-0

23:00

FT

Dundee United(w) Dundee United(w) logo
0-3
Hearts (w) logo

Hearts (w)

0-3

23:00

FT

Montrose LFC (W) Montrose LFC (W) logo
7-0
Hamilton Women logo

Hamilton Women

0-0

23:00

FT

FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk logo
5-2
Kryvbas logo

Kryvbas

2-1

23:00

FT

Besiktas JK Besiktas JK logo
0-1
Galatasaray logo

Galatasaray

0-1

23:00

FT

Marino Luanco Marino Luanco logo
1-0
CD Cayon logo

CD Cayon

1-0

23:00

FT

Real Aviles Real Aviles logo
4-0
Coruxo FC logo

Coruxo FC

0-0

23:00

FT

Naxara Naxara logo
1-0
CD Tudelano logo

CD Tudelano

0-0

23:00

FT

Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C logo
1-2
Calahorra logo

Calahorra

0-0

23:00

FT

Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor logo
0-0
Bandirmaspor logo

Bandirmaspor

0-0

23:00

FT

Aguilas CF Aguilas CF logo
1-0
Velez CF logo

Velez CF

0-0

23:00

FT

CA Antoniano CA Antoniano logo
0-0
FC Cartagena B logo

FC Cartagena B

0-0

23:00

FT

Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo logo
4-2
UCAM Murcia logo

UCAM Murcia

0-1

23:00

FT

CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina logo
3-0
Ursaria logo

Ursaria

1-0

23:00

FT

USM Libreville USM Libreville logo
2-1
Supersport United logo

Supersport United

1-0

23:00

FT

Future FC Future FC logo
5-0
Al Hilal logo

Al Hilal

2-0

23:00

FT

Rivers United Rivers United logo
2-1
Ghana Dream FC logo

Ghana Dream FC

0-1

23:00

FT

Club Africain Club Africain logo
1-1
Academica Do Lobito logo

Academica Do Lobito

0-0

23:00

FT

CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu logo
1-0
Fundacio Esportiva Grama logo

Fundacio Esportiva Grama

0-0

23:00

FT

Castro Castro logo
2-2
UC Cartes logo

UC Cartes

1-1

23:00

FT

UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar logo
3-1
FC Vilafranca logo

FC Vilafranca

1-0

23:00

FT

AD Cartaya AD Cartaya logo
1-0
CD Cabecense logo

CD Cabecense

0-0

23:00

FT

Ethiopia Nigd Bank Ethiopia Nigd Bank logo
4-1
Adama City logo

Adama City

2-1

23:00

FT

Benfica C.Branco Benfica C.Branco logo
0-0
Uniao de Coimbra logo

Uniao de Coimbra

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Burriana CD Burriana logo
1-2
CD Utiel logo

CD Utiel

1-1

23:00

FT

CD Becerril CD Becerril logo
3-1
Burgos Promesas logo

Burgos Promesas

1-1

23:00

FT

CF Platges De Calvia CF Platges De Calvia logo
1-0
Portmany logo

Portmany

0-0

23:00

FT

CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero logo
1-2
CD Ardoi Draw logo

CD Ardoi Draw

1-1

23:00

FT

Belchite 97 Belchite 97 logo
0-2
CD Cuarte Industrial logo

CD Cuarte Industrial

0-1

23:00

FT

Luarca CF Luarca CF logo
2-2
Caudal logo

Caudal

0-2

23:00

FT

UD Barbadas UD Barbadas logo
2-0
Pontevedra CF B logo

Pontevedra CF B

2-0

23:00

FT

Paiosaco Paiosaco logo
3-1
Betanzos CF logo

Betanzos CF

2-1

23:00

FT

CP Montehermoso CP Montehermoso logo
1-1
CD Coria logo

CD Coria

1-1

23:00

FT

CA Monzon CA Monzon logo
1-0
Fuentes logo

Fuentes

1-0

23:00

FT

CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo logo
1-1
La Solana logo

La Solana

1-0

23:00

FT

Quintanar Del Rey Quintanar Del Rey logo
4-1
Tomelloso logo

Tomelloso

1-0

23:00

FT

Balsicas Atletico Balsicas Atletico logo
3-4
CD Bullense logo

CD Bullense

0-0

23:00

FT

Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia logo
1-2
CD Algar logo

CD Algar

0-2

23:00

FT

CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada logo
2-2
Comillas logo

Comillas

0-1

23:00

FT

Pena Balsamaiso CF Pena Balsamaiso CF logo
0-4
Alfaro logo

Alfaro

0-1

23:00

FT

CA River Ebro CA River Ebro logo
2-1
CCD Alberite logo

CCD Alberite

1-0

23:00

FT

CD Tedeon CD Tedeon logo
1-1
CD Anguiano logo

CD Anguiano

1-1

23:00

FT

Vianes Vianes logo
1-0
Haro Deportivo logo

Haro Deportivo

1-0

23:00

FT

Potros Del Este Reserves Potros Del Este Reserves logo
2-1
CD Arabe Unido Reserves logo

CD Arabe Unido Reserves

1-1

23:00

FT

Colombe du Dja et Lobo Colombe du Dja et Lobo logo
0-1
Union Douala logo

Union Douala

0-1

23:00

FT

Malaga U19 Malaga U19 logo
0-3
Real Betis U19 logo

Real Betis U19

0-2

23:00

FT

Alboraya U19 Alboraya U19 logo
0-0
Levante U19 logo

Levante U19

0-0

23:00

FT

Potros Del Este Reserves Potros Del Este Reserves logo
2-1
CD Arabe Unido Reserves logo

CD Arabe Unido Reserves

1-1

23:00

FT

Caravaca CF Caravaca CF logo
3-0
Lorca Deportiva FC logo

Lorca Deportiva FC

2-0

23:00

FT

Azam Azam logo
4-1
Dodoma Jiji FC logo

Dodoma Jiji FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Kilmarnock(w) Kilmarnock(w) logo
0-0
Queen's Park(w) logo

Queen's Park(w)

0-0

23:00

FT

Watanga FC Watanga FC logo
1-1
Heaven Eleven logo

Heaven Eleven

0-1

23:00

FT

LISCR FC LISCR FC logo
0-1
FC Kallon logo

FC Kallon

0-1

23:00

FT

Heroes de Zaci FC Heroes de Zaci FC logo
1-0
Arietes FC logo

Arietes FC

1-0

23:00

FT

BEA Mountain FC BEA Mountain FC logo
1-0
Nimba Kwado logo

Nimba Kwado

1-0

23:00

FT

LISCR FC LISCR FC logo
0-1
FC Kallon logo

FC Kallon

0-1

23:05

FT

Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC logo
1-2
Lorient logo

Lorient

0-0

23:10

FT

Hibernian(w) Hibernian(w) logo
0-3
Glasgow Rangers (w) logo

Glasgow Rangers (w)

0-1

23:15

FT

Al Riffa Al Riffa logo
0-0
Al Hidd logo

Al Hidd

0-0

23:15

FT

East Riffa East Riffa logo
1-3
Busaiteen logo

Busaiteen

0-2

23:15

FT

Al Shabab Al Shabab logo
2-1
Najma Manama logo

Najma Manama

1-0

23:15

FT

Sierra Leone (W) U17 Sierra Leone (W) U17 logo
1-1
Liberia U17 Women logo

Liberia U17 Women

0-1

23:30

FT

Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa logo
4-0
Lech Poznan logo

Lech Poznan

3-0

23:30

FT

ZNK Osijek ZNK Osijek logo
1-1
Dinamo Zagreb logo

Dinamo Zagreb

1-0

23:30

FT

FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic logo
1-1
FK Buducnost Podgorica logo

FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

23:30

FT

TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim logo
2-1
Werder Bremen logo

Werder Bremen

2-0

23:30

FT

NK Radomlje NK Radomlje logo
0-1
NK Bravo logo

NK Bravo

0-0

23:30

FT

Zamora CF Zamora CF logo
1-2
Deportivo La Coruna B logo

Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

23:30

FT

Skovde AIK Skovde AIK logo
1-0
Assyriska United IK logo

Assyriska United IK

1-0

23:30

FT

Djurgardens Djurgardens logo
3-0
IFK Goteborg logo

IFK Goteborg

0-0

23:30

FT

CU Collado Villalba CU Collado Villalba logo
1-2
CD Galapagar logo

CD Galapagar

1-1

23:30

FT

Puente Genil Puente Genil logo
2-2
Atletico Espeleno logo

Atletico Espeleno

1-0

23:30

FT

SONACOS SONACOS logo
3-1
Diambars logo

Diambars

1-0

23:30

FT

Mbour Mbour logo
2-2
Jamono Fatick logo

Jamono Fatick

1-2

23:30

FT

Pikine Pikine logo
0-0
Linguere logo

Linguere

0-0

23:30

FT

US Goree US Goree logo
1-1
Generation Foot logo

Generation Foot

0-1

23:30

FT

Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen logo
2-3
Transinvest logo

Transinvest

1-1

23:30

FT

Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno logo
2-1
Ejido logo

Ejido

1-0

23:30

FT

Urraca Urraca logo
1-0
CD Tuilla logo

CD Tuilla

0-0

23:30

FT

Al Jalil Al Jalil logo
0-0
Al Wehdat logo

Al Wehdat

0-0

23:30

FT

Ajel de Rufisque Ajel de Rufisque logo
1-0
Oslo FA logo

Oslo FA

1-0

23:30

FT

HLM HLM logo
1-1
ASEC Ndiambour logo

ASEC Ndiambour

1-0

23:35

FT

Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC logo
2-1
Al-Arabi Club (KUW) logo

Al-Arabi Club (KUW)

1-0

00:00

FT

Aarhus AGF Aarhus AGF logo
1-1
Odense BK logo

Odense BK

0-0

00:00

FT

Sparta Praha Sparta Praha logo
0-0
Slavia Praha logo

Slavia Praha

0-0

00:00

FT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec logo
0-0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala logo

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

0-0

00:00

FT

UD Logrones UD Logrones logo
1-0
AD San Juan logo

AD San Juan

1-0

00:00

FT

Sestao River Club Sestao River Club logo
3-0
Sabadell logo

Sabadell

0-0

00:00

FT

Castellon Castellon logo
1-0
San Fernando CD logo

San Fernando CD

0-0

00:00

FT

Real Murcia Real Murcia logo
1-0
Recreativo Huelva logo

Recreativo Huelva

1-0

00:00

FT

Hercules Hercules logo
0-0
CE Europa logo

CE Europa

0-0

00:00

FT

CF La Nucia CF La Nucia logo
0-2
Cerdanyola del Valles logo

Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

00:00

FT

Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla logo
0-1
Lleida logo

Lleida

0-1

00:00

FT

Enppi Enppi logo
1-2
Ittihad Alexandria SC logo

Ittihad Alexandria SC

1-1

00:00

FT

Xerez Deportivo FC Xerez Deportivo FC logo
2-0
Lucena CF logo

Lucena CF

2-0

00:00

FT

Guastatoya Guastatoya logo
1-1
CD Achuapa logo

CD Achuapa

1-0

00:00

FT

AS Douanes AS Douanes logo
1-0
ASC Gendrim logo

ASC Gendrim

0-0

00:00

FT

AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou logo
0-1
Ethnikos Achnas FC logo

Ethnikos Achnas FC

0-0

00:00

FT

Raja Club Athletic Raja Club Athletic logo
1-0
Olympique de Safi logo

Olympique de Safi

0-0

00:00

FT

CD Estradense CD Estradense logo
1-1
Arosa SC logo

Arosa SC

0-0

00:00

FT

CD Puerto de Iztapa CD Puerto de Iztapa logo
2-0
Quiche FC logo

Quiche FC

1-0

00:00

FT

Cuilapa FC Cuilapa FC logo
1-3
Deportivo Mictlan logo

Deportivo Mictlan

1-0

00:00

FT

UD Tomares U19 UD Tomares U19 logo
2-2
Calavera CF U19 logo

Calavera CF U19

1-2

00:00

FT

KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica logo
1-4
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski logo

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

0-2

00:00

FT

KS Elbasani KS Elbasani logo
2-1
Luzi 2008 logo

Luzi 2008

1-1

00:00

FT

Toros Huatusco Toros Huatusco logo
2-5
Atlante Xalapa logo

Atlante Xalapa

1-2

00:00

FT

El Mazateco El Mazateco logo
2-3
San Pedro FC Laguna logo

San Pedro FC Laguna

2-1

20:00

FT

BVSC Zuglo BVSC Zuglo logo
1-0
MTE Mosonmagyarovar logo

MTE Mosonmagyarovar

1-0

20:00

FT

Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE logo
2-1
Pecsi MFC logo

Pecsi MFC

0-0

20:00

FT

Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE logo
2-0
Dafuji cloth MTE logo

Dafuji cloth MTE

1-0

20:00

FT

Bodajk FC Siofok Bodajk FC Siofok logo
0-1
Vasas FC logo

Vasas FC

0-1

22:00

FT

FC Ajka FC Ajka logo
1-0
Kazincbarcika logo

Kazincbarcika

0-0

22:00

FT

Csakvari TK Csakvari TK logo
0-1
Szeged Csanad logo

Szeged Csanad

0-0

22:00

FT

Duna Tisza Duna Tisza logo
0-1
ETO FC Győr logo

ETO FC Győr

0-1